Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier
February 23rd 2020 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
16 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (6 videos)
2016 - (62 videos)
2017 - (45 videos)
2019 - (43 videos)
2022 - (64 videos)
2023 - (68 videos)
2024 - (69 videos)
Interviews (
6
)
Kamryn McIntosh won the 600 meters at the NY Section I indoor state qualifier
Feb 23rd 2015, 6:00am
Rai Benjamin won the 300 meters at the 2015 NY Section I indoor state qualifier
Feb 23rd 2015, 5:57am
Camille Cameron of North Rockland anchored her team to the 4x200 win with one shoe at the 2015 NY Section I indoor state qualifier
Feb 23rd 2015, 5:54am
Bella Burda of Arlington won the 3000 at the NY Section 1 indoor state qualifier
Feb 23rd 2015, 5:48am
Katelyn Tuohy of North Rockland broke the NY state record for 7th graders with 4:36.77 in the 1500m at the Section I indoor state qualifier
Feb 23rd 2015, 5:41am
James Asselmeyer of Arlington won the 1,000 at the 2015 NY Section I Qualifier
Feb 23rd 2015, 5:37am
55m
(
0
)
300m
(
0
)
600m
(
0
)
1000m
(
0
)
1500m
(
0
)
1600m
(
0
)
3000m
(
0
)
3200m
(
0
)
55m Hurdles
(
0
)
4x200m Relay
(
0
)
4x400m Relay
(
0
)
4x800m Relay
(
0
)
Race Walk
(
0
)
All
(
6
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Bella Burda of Arlington won the 3000 at the NY Section 1 indoor state qualifier
Published by
DyeStat.com
Feb 23rd 2015, 5:48am
Comments
New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier
- Feb 22, 2015
The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
Womens 3000m
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burda, Bella
Arlington
9:53.16
1
2
Flynn, Anna
Ursuline School
9:59.17
1
3
Ludwikowski, Rachel
Suffern
10:19.72
1
4
Nuttall, Gemma
John Jay Cross R
10:27.97
1
5
Harris, Alexandra
North Rockland
10:34.53
1
6
McDermott, Maggie
Rye
10:34.73
1
7
Pennacchio, Caroline
Briarcliff
10:45.05
1
8
LaTuso, Meghan
Arlington
10:55.06
1
9
Colon, Selena
Ardsley Union Fr
10:58.97
1
10
Auld, Emily
Albertus Magnus
11:02.87
1
11
Vinzons, Cayla
Rye Neck
11:18.55
1
12
Borenkoff, Jenna
Suffern
11:28.05
1
13
Safer, Eliana
Mamaroneck
11:58.66
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bella Burda of Arlington won the 3000 at the NY Section 1 indoor
Camille Cameron of North Rockland anchored her team to the 4x200
James Asselmeyer of Arlington won the 1,000 at the 2015 NY Sectio
Kamryn McIntosh won the 600 meters at the NY Section I indoor sta
Katelyn Tuohy of North Rockland broke the NY state record for 7th
Rai Benjamin won the 300 meters at the 2015 NY Section I indoor s
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Camille Cameron of North Rockland anchored her team to the 4x200 win with one shoe at the 2015 NY Section I indoor state qualifier
Katelyn Tuohy of North Rockland broke the NY state record for 7th graders with 4:36.77 in the 1500m at the Section I indoor state qualifier
0 shares:
New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier
,
Section 9 State Qualifier
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrangeville, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
69
1
75
2023
1
68
1
55
2022
1
64
1
80
2020
3
3
2019
1
43
1
297
2018
1
3
162
2017
1
45
1
105
2016
1
62
2
2015
1
6
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!